Free IPv6 transit over Tunnel or VPS

Users who are owning an AS number aswell IPv6 routable resources can get free IPv6 transit.
It is also possible to get an VPS for free to use with the free transit

Members

Name AS Prefixes
Optix Transit LtdAS20987087
Optix Transit LtdAS20987087
AndrowAS2125192
GroetznerAS2089582
AgocsNetAS2114950
prego jeremyAS2117810
YuetAu NetworkAS1384354
HellomouseAS2044460
Association ECOWANAS2125148
Optix Transit LtdAS20987087
Henning SurmeierAS2113640
WILLIAM-ASAS2036610
Patrizio Palumbo Hosting IT Solution IPv6GoAS2113582
Sami YessouAS2114800
NobinsAS2122681
Youssef HamedAS2077403
TheoVILLEMINOTAS2132441
PhoworkAS2122700
HostingFuze NetworkAS417324
NETSIXAS2087535
David MoesAS2125680
Kalpak Mukhopadhyay Lab NetworkAS2133264
FusedIT TrustAS1398825
RouteIX Networks LtdAS2119547
Marcel WitschelAS2131050
Rudakov IhorAS2115090
Marcel WitschelAS2131050
Daniel Jacint AgocsAS2114950
REDRAY STUDIOS LLCAS3991960
Bjoern FrankeAS2052980
Aaran PerryAS2119420
Stefan6AS486460
Albin HakansonAS2133660
UPP Microcomponent LLCAS423940
Otaku LimitedAS1416940
E-Mouse Karol UrbanowiczAS1984080
GRUPO CG LIMITADAAS2700140
Webdiensten.nu LTDAS2132823
Webdiensten.nu LTDAS2132820
Webdiensten.nu LTDAS2132820